Mannschaftsrangliste Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017

                     
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt SoBerg
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. 5. Epischin 2271   12 2 0 26 - 2 39.5 459.50
1. 442 Zaitsev,Mikhail 2505   11 2 1 12.0 - 2.0 62.75 11
2. 463 Schneider,Ilja 2516   14 0 0 14.0 - 0.0 83.00 14
3. 348 Hampel,Felix 2217   13 0 1 13.0 - 1.0 75.00 13
4.   Ivanova,Olga 1847 W 0 1 13 0.5 - 13.5 1.75 0
 
2. 4. Bad Königshofen I 2331   11 1 2 23 - 5 46.5 512.50
1. 1057 Gunina,Valentina 2509 W 11 2 1 12.0 - 2.0 66.00 11
2.   Doluhanova,Evgeni 2287 W 10 1 3 10.5 - 3.5 51.25 10
3. 1083 Belenkaya,Dina 2290 W 11 1 2 11.5 - 2.5 62.00 11
4.   Gvanceladze,Anna 2238 W 12 1 1 12.5 - 1.5 75.00 12
 
3. 8. xyz 2238   10 2 2 22 - 6 36.5 379.00
1. 478 Vöge,Tobias 2261   9 1 4 9.5 - 4.5 43.00 9
2. 424 Buchenau,Frank 2275   9 0 5 9.0 - 5.0 42.00 9
3. 1154 Priebe,Jan 2261   10 0 4 10.0 - 4.0 48.00 10
4. 1074 Konson,Konstantin 2155   7 2 5 8.0 - 6.0 45.75 7
 
4. 2. Bad Königshofen I 1993   5 2 7 12 - 16 26.5 251.50
1. 1008 Helm,Timo 1999   4 0 10 4.0 - 10.0 5.00 4
2. 95 Jahrsdörfer,Gerd 2164   7 1 6 7.5 - 6.5 33.75 7
3. 1065 Müller,Lutz 2043   7 0 7 7.0 - 7.0 26.50 7
4. 22 Müller,Gerhard 1827   8 0 6 8.0 - 6.0 38.50 8
 
5. 6. Klingenberg I 2057   4 3 7 11 - 17 27.5 278.50
1. 1003 Kuhn,Tobias 2207   7 1 6 7.5 - 6.5 28.75 7
2. 76 Kraich,Klaus 2173   5 0 9 5.0 - 9.0 23.00 5
3. 36 Wambach,Jürgen 1948   5 2 7 6.0 - 8.0 20.50 5
4. 120 Süß,Mirco 1900   8 2 4 9.0 - 5.0 41.75 8
 
6. 7. SK 1928 Mömbris 1868   3 4 7 10 - 18 21.5 201.00
1. 1029 Behl,Claus 2025   1 1 12 1.5 - 12.5 4.75 1
2. 144 Simon,Jonathan 1973   4 1 9 4.5 - 9.5 18.25 4
3. 38 Voellinger,Floria 1861   5 1 8 5.5 - 8.5 20.50 5
4. 1044 Scholz,Michael 1850   10 0 4 10.0 - 4.0 50.00 10
 
7. 1. Neustadt 1923   3 2 9 8 - 20 20.0 192.50
1. 1020 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2121   6 2 4 7.0 - 5.0 23.75 6
2. 152 Herbst,Christoph 2025   5 1 6 5.5 - 6.5 23.50 5
3. 149 Treibel,Michael 1741   3 0 10 3.5 - 9.5 11.00 3
4. 77 Filbry,Marc 1805   0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 0.25 0
5. 1042 Orf,Niklas     3 1 9 3.5 - 9.5 13.25 3
 
8. 3. Klingenberg II 1806   0 0 14 0 - 28 6.5 106.50
2. 33 Gies,Hans-Jörg 1810   1 0 13 1.0 - 13.0 1.50 1
3. 1038 Flach,Manuel 1849   0 1 13 0.5 - 13.5 2.25 0
4. 26 Hartlaub,Marianne 1581 W 0 1 13 0.5 - 13.5 0.25 0
5. 1022 Simon,Manuel 1580   4 1 9 4.5 - 9.5 17.00 4