Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 8. KUS 2017

                           
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Schneider,Ilja 2516 2492 19w1 6s1 8w1 3s½ 9w1 4s½ 5w½ 5.5 28.5 24.5
2. Gunina,Valentina 2509 2483 15s½ 18w1 7s1 10w0 13s1 3w1 12s1 5.5 25.0 20.5
3. Buchenau,Frank 2275 2266 14w1 17s1 11w1 1w½ 10s1 2s0 4w½ 5.0 28.0 23.5
4. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2505 2463 21w1 9s0 14w1 6s1 11w1 1w½ 3s½ 5.0 27.5 20.5
5. Seuffert,Gabriel, 2278 2276 13s1 7w½ 15s0 16w1 12s1 10w1 1s½ 5.0 25.5 19.5
6. Gvanceladze,Anna 2238   27s1 1w0 16s1 4w0 17s1 11s1 9w1 5.0 24.5 18.0
7. Hampel,Felix 2217 2211 24w1 5s½ 2w0 20s1 15w1 9s½ 8w½ 4.5 25.5 18.5
8. Vöge,Tobias 2261 2210 25s1 29w1 1s0 12w0 19s1 18w1 7s½ 4.5 22.0 18.5
9. Heimrath,Reiner 2205 2143 28s1 4w1 10s½ 15w1 1s0 7w½ 6s0 4.0 27.5 20.5
10. Doluhanova,Evgeni 2287   23w1 20s1 9w½ 2s1 3w0 5s0 13w½ 4.0 26.5 20.0
11. Belenkaya,Dina 2290 2288 16s1 12w1 3s0 17w1 4s0 6w0 19s1 4.0 25.5 18.0
12. Priebe,Jan 2261 2206 26w1 11s0 22w1 8s1 5w0 14s1 2w0 4.0 25.5 18.0
13. Voellinger,Floria 1861 1879 5w0 24s1 20w½ 21s1 2w0 15s1 10s½ 4.0 24.0 15.0
14. Scholz,Michael 1850 1755 3s0 28w1 4s0 24w1 23s1 12w0 18s1 4.0 22.0 14.0
15. Bamberg,Alexander 2027 1870 2w½ 19s1 5w1 9s0 7s0 13w0 24s1 3.5 26.0 15.5
16. Neubauer,Jaro 1995 1837 11w0 26s1 6w0 5s0 28w1 20s½ 21w1 3.5 22.5 11.0
17. Lindner,Marco   1899 18s1 3w0 27s1 11s0 6w0 23w0 + 3.0 22.0 13.0
18. Konson,Konstantin 2155 2154 17w0 2s0 26w1 22s1 21w1 8s0 14w0 3.0 22.0 12.0
19. Lukas,Norbert 2040 1931 1s0 15w0 28s1 25w1 8w0 26s1 11w0 3.0 22.0 11.0
20. Kuhn,Norbert 2117 2016 22s1 10w0 13s½ 7w0 24s½ 16w½ 23s½ 3.0 21.5 12.5
21. Helm,Timo 1999 1975 4s0 25w1 29s1 13w0 18s0 22w1 16s0 3.0 20.0 13.0
22. Filbry,Marc   1805 20w0 + 12s0 18w0 25s1 21s0 28w1 3.0 17.5 10.0
23. Sittinger,Lutz 1867 1781 10s0 27w½ 25s0 29w1 14w0 17s1 20w½ 3.0 17.5 9.5
24. Scholz,Fritz 1632 1368 7s0 13w0 + 14s0 20w½ 27s1 15w0 2.5 21.0 8.5
25. Hofmann,Lorenz 1839 1802 8w0 21s0 23w1 19s0 22w0 + 26s½ 2.5 18.5 7.5
26. Müller,Gerhard 1827 1710 12s0 16w0 18s0 27w1 29s1 19w0 25w½ 2.5 17.5 7.5
27. Deschner,Jürgen 1732 1720 6w0 23s½ 17w0 26s0 + 24w0 29s1 2.5 16.5 7.0
28. Engelbrecht,Klaus 1596 1224 9w0 14s0 19w0 + 16s0 29w1 22s0 2.0 18.5 6.0
29. Helm,Jonas     + 8s0 21w0 23s0 26w0 28s0 27w0 1.0 18.0 7.0