Fortschrittstabelle Baskisches Turnier 8. KUS 2017

                                 
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2505 2463 11s1 11w1 9s1 9w½ 3s1 3w0 13s1 13w1 6s1 6w1 8.5 58.5 477.5
2. Schneider,Ilja 2516 2492 22w1 22s1 4w1 4s½ 14w1 14s1 8w1 8s1 3w0 3s1 8.5 56.0 497.5
3. Buchenau,Frank 2275 2266 10w1 10s1 20w1 20s1 1w0 1s1 12w1 12s1 2s1 2w0 8.0 60.0 486.5
4. Priebe,Jan 2261 2206 23s1 23w1 2s0 2w½ 9s1 9w1 6s0 6w½ 15s1 15w1 7.0 56.0 454.5
5. Doluhanova,Evgeni 2287   16w1 16s1 12w0 12s0 21w1 21s1 17w1 17s1 8w0 8s1 7.0 46.0 461.5
6. Gasthofer,Alexand 2422 2410 18w1 18s1 17w1 17s1 12w0 12s1 4w1 4s½ 1w0 1s0 6.5 56.5 479.5
7. Gvanceladze,Anna 2238   27w1 27s1 8w1 8s0 13w0 13s0 14w½ 14s1 19w1 19s1 6.5 44.0 449.0
8. Belenkaya,Dina 2290 2288 26s1 26w1 7s0 7w1 15s1 15w1 2s0 2w0 5s1 5w0 6.0 57.0 434.0
9. Vöge,Tobias 2261 2210 28w1 28s1 1w0 1s½ 4w0 4s0 25w1 25s1 12w1 12s½ 6.0 48.5 471.0
10. Voellinger,Floria 1861 1879 3s0 3w0 29s1 29w0 24s1 24w1 16s0 16w1 26s1 26w1 6.0 41.5 424.5
11. Konson,Konstantin 2155 2154 1w0 1s0 28w1 28s½ 20w1 20s0 22w1 22s½ 21w1 21s1 6.0 38.5 442.5
12. Hampel,Felix 2217 2211 29s1 29w1 5s1 5w1 6s1 6w0 3s0 3w0 9s0 9w½ 5.5 57.5 461.5
13. Seuffert,Gabriel, 2278 2276 19s½ 19w1 15s1 15w0 7s1 7w1 1w0 1s0 14w0 14s1 5.5 54.5 451.5
14. Kuhn,Tobias 2207 2149 24s½ 24w1 19s1 19w1 2s0 2w0 7s½ 7w0 13s1 13w0 5.0 53.5 433.0
15. Strobel,Walter 2210 1996 21w1 21s1 13w0 13s1 8w0 8s0 18w1 18s1 4w0 4s0 5.0 49.0 471.5
16. Helm,Timo 1999 1975 5s0 5w0 25s1 25w1 18w0 18s1 10w1 10s0 17w1 17s0 5.0 47.5 395.0
17. Jacobi,Robin 2252 2214 25s1 25w1 6s0 6w0 26s1 26w1 5s0 5w0 16s0 16w1 5.0 45.5 428.0
18. Kuhn,Norbert 2117 2016 6s0 6w0 23s1 23w1 16s1 16w0 15s0 15w0 24s1 24w½ 4.5 44.5 422.5
19. Wambach,Jürgen 1948 1946 13w½ 13s0 14w0 14s0 28w1 28s1 20w1 20s1 7s0 7w0 4.5 41.5 448.5
20. Hofmann,Matthias   1773 + + 3s0 3w0 11s0 11w1 19s0 19w0 22w1 22s0 4.0 50.5 400.5
21. Iliev,Kai 1549 1251 15s0 15w0 + + 5s0 5w0 29s1 29w1 11s0 11w0 4.0 46.0 377.5
22. Kraich,Klaus 2173 2051 2s0 2w0 24s1 24w½ 29s0 29w1 11s0 11w½ 20s0 20w1 4.0 44.5 412.5
23. Scholz,Michael 1850 1755 4w0 4s0 18w0 18s0 27w½ 27s½ 26s1 26w0 28w1 28s1 4.0 34.5 412.0
24. Gies,Hans-Jörg   1810 14w½ 14s0 22w0 22s½ 10w0 10s0 27w1 27s1 18w0 18s½ 3.5 41.0 404.0
25. Deschner,Jürgen 1732 1720 17w0 17s0 16w0 16s0 + + 9s0 9w0 29s1 29w½ 3.5 40.0 393.5
26. Müller,Lutz 2043 1957 8w0 8s0 27w1 27s1 17w0 17s0 23w0 23s1 10w0 10s0 3.0 44.0 394.5
27. Scholz,Fritz 1632 1368 7s0 7w0 26s0 26w0 23s½ 23w½ 24s0 24w0 + + 3.0 36.0 358.5
28. Flach,Manuel 1849 1673 9s0 9w0 11s0 11w½ 19s0 19w0 + + 23s0 23w0 2.5 43.5 357.5
29. Simon,Manuel 1580 1456 12w0 12s0 10w0 10s1 22w1 22s0 21w0 21s0 25w0 25s½ 2.5 39.5 419.0